ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15153081
nr 1515 3081
Bror Forssell
(1883-1959), Sverige
Bror Forssell (1883-1959), Sweden. "Vägen till Uglefjäll". Signed. Oil on panel, 27x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Vägen till Uglefjäll". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 27x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52 cm
Bror Forssell, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1959.
SEK 100
Monday January 16 2023
at 19:36:24
16/1 13:51:42